2019 U.S. Open Cup

3,760 Views | 34 Replies | Last: 3 mo ago by Out in Left Field
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
2019 Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup

MLS = Major League Soccer (1st division)
USLC = United Soccer League Championship (2nd division)
USL1 = USL League One (3rd division)
USL2 = USL League Two (4th division)
NPSL = National Premier Soccer League (4th division)
UPSL = United Premier Soccer League (amateur)

First Round (19 matches)

Tuesday, May 7

New York Red Bulls U-23 (USL2) 4, FC Motown (NPSL) 4 (OT)
- Red Bulls U-23 advanced on penalties, 5-3
Richmond Kickers (USL1) 6, Virginia United (amateur) 2
The Villages SC (USL2) 1, Lakeland Tropics (USL2) 1 (OT)
- The Villages advanced on penalties, 8-7
West Chester United Predators (NPSL) 1, FC Baltimore Christos (NPSL) 1 (OT)
- West Chester advanced on penalties, 5-4
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 (USL2) 3, Chattanooga Red Wolves (USL1) 0
Forward Madison (USL1) 2, Milwaukee Bavarian SC (UPSL) 0
Laredo Heat (NPSL) 1, Brazos Valley Cavalry (USL2) 0
El Farolito (NPSL) 2, Academica SC (NPSL) 1
Cal FC (UPSL) 5, FC Mulhouse Portland (NPSL) 1
Orange County FC (NPSL) 2, FC Golden State Force (USL2) 0

Wednesday, May 8

Dayton Dutch Lions (USL2) 2, Erie Commodores (NPSL) 1
Reading United (USL2) 2, Philadelphia Lone Star FC (NPSL) 1
Greenville Triumph (USL1) 1, South Georgia Tormenta FC (USL1) 0
Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 2, Miami FC (NPSL) 1
New York Cosmos B (NPSL) 2, Black Rock FC (USL2) 1
NTX Rayados (amateur) 2, Little Rock Rangers (NPSL) 2 (OT)
- Rayados advanced on penalties, 4-2
Des Moines Menace (USL2) 0, Duluth FC (NPSL) 0 (OT)
- Des Moines advanced on penalties, 3-1
FC Denver (amateur) 2, Midland-Odessa Sockers (NPSL) 1
Lansing Ignite (USL1) 2, AFC Ann Arbor (NPSL) 1

Second Round (22 matches) - USL Championship teams enter

Tuesday, May 14

Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 3, Dayton Dutch Lions (USL2) 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies (USLC) 4, The Villages SC (USL2) 1
Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 2, Charlotte Independence 2 (OT)
- Florida Soccer Soldiers advanced on penalties, 5-4
Hartford Athletic (USLC) 2, New York Cosmos B (NPSL) 1
Nashville SC (USLC) 3, South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 (USL2) 2
Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 3, NTX Rayados (amateur) 1
Austin Bold (USLC) 2, Tulsa Roughnecks (USLC) 0
San Antonio FC (USLC) 2, Laredo Heat (NPSL) 0
Las Vegas Lights (USLC) 2, Cal FC (UPSL) 0

Wednesday, May 15

Fresno FC (USLC) 1, El Farolito (NPSL) 0
Indy Eleven (USLC) 1, Lansing Ignite (USL1) 0
North Carolina FC (USLC) 4, Richmond Kickers (USL1) 1
Louisville City (USLC) 3, Reading United (USL2) 0
Charleston Battery (USLC) 2, Greenville Triumph (USL1) 1
Birmingham Legion (USLC) 4, West Chester United Predators (NPSL) 1
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 1, Des Moines Menace (USL2) 1 (OT)
- Saint Louis advanced on penalties, 3-1
Memphis 901 (USLC) 3, New York Red Bulls U-23 (USL2) 1
Forward Madison (USL1) 3, El Paso Locomotive (USLC) 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USLC) 1, FC Denver (amateur) 0
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Phoenix Rising (USLC) 2 (OT)
- New Mexico advanced on penalties, 4-3
Sacramento Republic (USLC) 1, Reno 1868 (USLC) 0
Orange County FC (NPSL) 2, Orange County SC (USLC) 2 (OT)
- Orange County FC advanced on penalties, 5-3

Third Round (11 matches)

Tuesday, May 28

Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 4, Tampa Bay Rowdies (USLC) 3

Wednesday, May 29

North Carolina FC (USLC) 1, Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 1, Indy Eleven (USLC) 0
Louisville City (USLC) 1, Birmingham Legion (USLC) 0
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 3, Forward Madison (USL1) 1
Memphis 901 (USLC) 4, Hartford Athletic (USLC) 0
Charleston Battery (USLC) 1, Nashville SC (USLC) 1 (OT)
- Charleston advanced on penalties, 3-0
Austin Bold (USLC) 4, San Antonio FC (USLC) 2
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USLC) 1 (OT)
Sacramento Republic (USLC) 1, Fresno FC (USLC) 0 (OT)
Orange County FC (NPSL) 5, Las Vegas Lights (USLC) 3

Fourth Round (Round of 32) - MLS teams enter

Tuesday, June 11

Columbus Crew (MLS) 1, Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 0
New England Revolution (MLS) 3, New York Red Bulls (MLS) 2
Houston Dynamo (MLS) 3, Austin Bold (USLC) 2
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 2, Chicago Fire (MLS) 1
Los Angeles FC (MLS) 3, Real Salt Lake (MLS) 0
San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) 4, Sacramento Republic (USLC) 3

Wednesday, June 12

New York City FC (MLS) 4, North Carolina FC (USLC) 0
D.C. United (MLS) 2, Philadelphia Union (MLS) 1 (OT)
FC Cincinnati (MLS) 2, Louisville City (USLC) 1 (OT)
Minnesota United (MLS) 4, Sporting Kansas City (MLS) 1
FC Dallas (MLS) 4, Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 0
Orlando City (MLS) 3, Memphis 901 (USLC) 1
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Colorado Rapids (MLS) 2 (OT)
- New Mexico advanced on penalties, 4-2
Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) 3, Orange County FC (NPSL) 0
Portland Timbers (MLS) 2, Seattle Sounders (MLS) 1

Thursday, June 13

Atlanta United (MLS) 3, Charleston Battery (USLC) 1 (OT)

Fifth Round (Round of 16)

Tuesday, June 18

Atlanta United (MLS) 3, Columbus Crew (MLS) 2
Minnesota United (MLS) 3, Houston Dynamo (MLS) 2

Wednesday, June 19

New York City FC (MLS) 2, D.C. United (MLS) 1
Orlando City (MLS) 2, New England Revolution (MLS) 1 (OT)
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, FC Dallas (MLS) 1
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 1, FC Cincinnati (MLS) 0
Portland Timbers (MLS) 4, Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) 0

Thursday, June 20

Los Angeles FC (MLS) 3, San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) 1

Quarterfinals

Wednesday, July 10

Orlando City (MLS) 1, New York City FC (MLS) 1 (OT)
- Orlando advanced on penalties, 5-4
Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Saint Louis FC (USLC) 0
Minnesota United (MLS) 6, New Mexico United (USLC) 1
Portland Timbers (MLS) 1, Los Angeles FC (MLS) 0

Semifinals

Tuesday, August 6

Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Orlando City (MLS) 0

Wednesday, August 7

Minnesota United (MLS) 2, Portland Timbers (MLS) 1

2019 U.S. Open Cup Final

Tuesday, August 27

Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Minnesota United (MLS) 1

aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Qualifying wrapped up this past weekend, and the first round pairings have been announced! The participating teams below the second division will begin the tournament proper in early May.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
The second round pairings have been announced!
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

First Round (10 matches)

Tuesday, May 7

New York Red Bulls U-23 (USL2) 4, FC Motown (NPSL) 4 (OT)
- Red Bulls U-23 advanced on penalties, 5-3
Richmond Kickers (USL1) 6, Virginia United (amateur) 2
The Villages SC (USL2) 1, Lakeland Tropics (USL2) 1 (OT)
- The Villages advanced on penalties, 8-7
West Chester United Predators (NPSL) 1, FC Baltimore Christos (NPSL) 1 (OT)
- West Chester advanced on penalties, 5-4
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 (USL2) 3, Chattanooga Red Wolves (USL1) 0
Forward Madison (USL1) 2, Milwaukee Bavarian SC (UPSL) 0
Laredo Heat (NPSL) 1, Brazos Valley Cavalry (USL2) 0
El Farolito (NPSL) 2, Academica SC (NPSL) 1
Cal FC (UPSL) 5, FC Mulhouse Portland (NPSL) 1
Orange County FC (NPSL) 2, FC Golden State Force (USL2) 0
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

First Round (9 matches)

Wednesday, May 8

Dayton Dutch Lions (USL2) 2, Erie Commodores (NPSL) 1
Reading United (USL2) 2, Philadelphia Lone Star FC (NPSL) 1
Greenville Triumph (USL1) 1, South Georgia Tormenta FC (USL1) 0
Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 2, Miami FC (NPSL) 1
New York Cosmos B (NPSL) 2, Black Rock FC (USL2) 1
NTX Rayados (amateur) 2, Little Rock Rangers (NPSL) 2 (OT)
- Rayados advanced on penalties, 4-2
Des Moines Menace (USL2) 0, Duluth FC (NPSL) 0 (OT)
- Des Moines advanced on penalties, 3-1
FC Denver (amateur) 2, Midland-Odessa Sockers (NPSL) 1
Lansing Ignite (USL1) 2, AFC Ann Arbor (NPSL) 1
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
The third round pairings have been announced!
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Second Round (9 matches)

Tuesday, May 14

Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 3, Dayton Dutch Lions (USL2) 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies (USLC) 4, The Villages SC (USL2) 1
Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 2, Charlotte Independence 2 (OT)
- Florida Soccer Soldiers advanced on penalties, 5-4
Hartford Athletic (USLC) 2, New York Cosmos B (NPSL) 1
Nashville SC (USLC) 3, South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 (USL2) 2
Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 3, NTX Rayados (amateur) 1
Austin Bold (USLC) 2, Tulsa Roughnecks (USLC) 0
San Antonio FC (USLC) 2, Laredo Heat (NPSL) 0
Las Vegas Lights (USLC) 2, Cal FC (UPSL) 0
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Florida Soccer Soldiers got a red card in stoppage time, then went behind in extra time. This was their 119th minute equalizer:


aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG

aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Second Round (13 matches)

Wednesday, May 15

Fresno FC (USLC) 1, El Farolito (NPSL) 0
Indy Eleven (USLC) 1, Lansing Ignite (USL1) 0
North Carolina FC (USLC) 4, Richmond Kickers (USL1) 1
Louisville City (USLC) 3, Reading United (USL2) 0
Charleston Battery (USLC) 2, Greenville Triumph (USL1) 1
Birmingham Legion (USLC) 4, West Chester United Predators (NPSL) 1
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 1, Des Moines Menace (USL2) 1 (OT)
- Saint Louis advanced on penalties, 3-1
Memphis 901 (USLC) 3, New York Red Bulls U-23 (USL2) 1
Forward Madison (USL1) 3, El Paso Locomotive (USLC) 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USLC) 1, FC Denver (amateur) 0
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Phoenix Rising (USLC) 2 (OT)
- New Mexico advanced on penalties, 4-3
Sacramento Republic (USLC) 1, Reno 1868 (USLC) 0
Orange County FC (NPSL) 2, Orange County SC (USLC) 2 (OT)
- Orange County FC advanced on penalties, 5-3
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Third Round (1 match)

Tuesday, May 28

Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 4, Tampa Bay Rowdies (USLC) 3

aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Third Round (10 matches)

Wednesday, May 29

North Carolina FC (USLC) 1, Florida Soccer Soldiers (UPSL) 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 1, Indy Eleven (USLC) 0
Louisville City (USLC) 1, Birmingham Legion (USLC) 0
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 3, Forward Madison (USL1) 1
Memphis 901 (USLC) 4, Hartford Athletic (USLC) 0
Charleston Battery (USLC) 1, Nashville SC (USLC) 1 (OT)
- Charleston advanced on penalties, 3-0
Austin Bold (USLC) 4, San Antonio FC (USLC) 2
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Colorado Springs Switchbacks (USLC) 1 (OT)
Sacramento Republic (USLC) 1, Fresno FC (USLC) 0 (OT)
Orange County FC (NPSL) 5, Las Vegas Lights (USLC) 3
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
The draw for the fourth round is complete! MLS teams now know their opponents.

Fourth Round (Round of 32) - MLS teams enter

Tuesday, June 11 - Wednesday, June 12

--- Northeast ---
New England Revolution (MLS) at New York Red Bulls (MLS)
North Carolina FC (USLC) at New York City FC (MLS)

--- Mid-Atlantic ---
Philadelphia Union (MLS) at D.C. United (MLS)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) at Columbus Crew (MLS)

--- Southeast ---
Atlanta United (MLS) at Charleston Battery (USLC)
Orlando City (MLS) at Memphis 901 (USLC)

--- Central ---
Louisville City (USLC) at FC Cincinnati (MLS)
Chicago Fire (MLS) at Saint Louis FC (USLC)

--- Northern Plains ---
Sporting Kansas City (MLS) at Minnesota United (MLS)
New Mexico United (USLC) at Colorado Rapids (MLS)

--- Southern Plains ---
Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) at FC Dallas (MLS)
Austin Bold (USLC) at Houston Dynamo (MLS)

--- West ---
Los Angeles FC (MLS) at Real Salt Lake (MLS)
Orange County FC (NPSL) at Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS)

--- Northwest ---
Sacramento Republic (USLC) at San Jose Earthquakes (MLS)
Portland Timbers (MLS) at Seattle Sounders (MLS)
ChipFTAC01
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Do all the MLS teams get home games?
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Nope!

If a team's stadium meets minimum standards, it can bid to host. If both teams bid, a random draw determines the host.

Three MLS teams will be playing on the road against lower-division opponents:
Atlanta United (MLS) at Charleston Battery (USLC)
Orlando City (MLS) at Memphis 901 (USLC)
Chicago Fire (MLS) at Saint Louis FC (USLC)

Five fourth round match-ups feature two MLS teams so that's five more MLS teams playing away from home:
New England Revolution (MLS) at New York Red Bulls (MLS)
Philadelphia Union (MLS) at D.C. United (MLS)
Sporting Kansas City (MLS) at Minnesota United (MLS)
Los Angeles FC (MLS) at Real Salt Lake (MLS)
Portland Timbers (MLS) at Seattle Sounders (MLS)

Based on the draws for subsequent rounds, some of these teams could get a home match later in the tournament.
ChipFTAC01
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Missed those.

I love in FA Cup games when you have some EPL Titan playing in a 6,000 seat rural stadium.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Fourth Round (Round of 32)

Tuesday, June 11

Columbus Crew (MLS) 1, Pittsburgh Riverhounds (USLC) 0
New England Revolution (MLS) 3, New York Red Bulls (MLS) 2
Atlanta United (MLS) at Charleston Battery (USLC), postponed
Houston Dynamo (MLS) 3, Austin Bold (USLC) 2
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 2, Chicago Fire (MLS) 1
Los Angeles FC (MLS) 3, Real Salt Lake (MLS) 0
San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) 4, Sacramento Republic (USLC) 3

Bryan98
How long do you want to ignore this user?
Y'all know of any free streams of these games?

I hate the current model where teams/leagues take money to hide games on premium channels. It kills viewership. I don't know a single person with ESPN+.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG

ChipFTAC01
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
That's a great team name.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Fourth Round (Round of 32)

Wednesday, June 12

New York City FC (MLS) 4, North Carolina FC (USLC) 0
D.C. United (MLS) 2, Philadelphia Union (MLS) 1 (OT)
FC Cincinnati (MLS) 2, Louisville City (USLC) 1 (OT)
Minnesota United (MLS) 4, Sporting Kansas City (MLS) 1
FC Dallas (MLS) 4, Oklahoma City Energy (USLC) 0
Orlando City (MLS) 3, Memphis 901 (USLC) 1
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, Colorado Rapids (MLS) 2 (OT)
- New Mexico advanced on penalties, 4-2
Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) 3, Orange County FC (NPSL) 0
Portland Timbers (MLS) 2, Seattle Sounders (MLS) 1
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
The final draw is complete, and the bracket is set the rest of the tournament!

Fifth Round (Round of 16)

Tuesday, June 18 - Thursday, June 20

--- East ---
New England Revolution (MLS) at Orlando City (MLS)
New York City FC (MLS) at D.C. United (MLS)

--- Mideast ---
Atlanta United (MLS) at Columbus Crew (MLS)
FC Cincinnati (MLS) at Saint Louis FC (USLC)

--- Midwest ---
Minnesota United (MLS) at Houston Dynamo (MLS)
New Mexico United (USLC) at FC Dallas (MLS)

--- West ---
San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) at Los Angeles FC (MLS)
Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) at Portland Timbers (MLS)

Quarterfinals

Tuesday, July 9 - Wednesday, July 10

D.C. United (MLS) or New York City FC (MLS) at Orlando City (MLS) or New England Revolution (MLS)
FC Cincinnati (MLS) or Saint Louis FC (USLC) at Columbus Crew (MLS) or Atlanta United (MLS)
FC Dallas (MLS) or New Mexico United (USLC) at Houston Dynamo (MLS) or Minnesota United (MLS)
Portland Timbers (MLS) or Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) at Los Angeles FC (MLS) or San Jose Earthquakes (MLS)

Semifinals

Tuesday, August 6 - Wednesday, August 7

Orlando City (MLS)/New England Revolution (MLS) or D.C. United (MLS)/New York City FC (MLS)
vs.
Columbus Crew (MLS)/Atlanta United (MLS) or FC Cincinnati (MLS)/Saint Louis FC (USLC)

Houston Dynamo (MLS)/Minnesota United (MLS) or FC Dallas (MLS)/New Mexico United (USLC)
vs.
Los Angeles FC (MLS)/San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) or Portland Timbers (MLS)/Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS)




aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Because of unplayable field conditions in Charleston on Tuesday, this match was moved from the Battery's stadium to Kennesaw State in suburban Atlanta.

Fourth Round (Round of 32)

Thursday, June 13

Atlanta United (MLS) 3, Charleston Battery (USLC) 1 (OT)
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Fifth Round (Round of 16)

Tuesday, June 18

Atlanta United (MLS) 3, Columbus Crew (MLS) 2
Minnesota United (MLS) 3, Houston Dynamo (MLS) 2
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Fifth Round (Round of 16)

Wednesday, June 19

New York City FC (MLS) 2, D.C. United (MLS) 1
Orlando City (MLS) 2, New England Revolution (MLS) 1 (OT)
New Mexico United (USLC) 2, FC Dallas (MLS) 1
Saint Louis FC (USLC) 1, FC Cincinnati (MLS) 0
Portland Timbers (MLS) 4, Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS) 0
DuncanField91
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Mighty New Mexico United takes down FC Dallas!
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Fifth Round (Round of 16)

Thursday, June 20

Los Angeles FC (MLS) 3, San Jose Earthquakes (MLS) 1
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Quarterfinals

Wednesday, July 10

Orlando City (MLS) 1, New York City FC (MLS) 1 (OT)
- Orlando advanced on penalties, 5-4
Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Saint Louis FC (USLC) 0
Minnesota United (MLS) 6, New Mexico United (USLC) 1
Portland Timbers (MLS) 1, Los Angeles FC (MLS) 0

A first-time champion will be crowned this year. None of the remaining teams has ever reached a U.S. Open Cup final. In fact, most of these teams didn't even exist 5 years ago.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
The final draw took place today, setting the host scenarios for the remainder of the tournament.

Semifinals

Tuesday, August 6

Atlanta United (MLS) at Orlando City (MLS), 6:30 p.m.

Wednesday, August 7

Portland Timbers (MLS) at Minnesota United (MLS), 7 p.m.

All times are Central.
Every match is available on ESPN+.

2019 U.S. Open Cup Final

Tuesday, August 27 or Wednesday, August 28

Minnesota United (MLS) or Portland Timbers (MLS) at Atlanta United (MLS)
-OR- Orlando City (MLS) at Minnesota United (MLS)
-OR- Portland Timbers (MLS) at Orlando City (MLS)
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
In Canada's domestic cup competition, the Canadian Championship, Calgary's Cavalry FC knocked off struggling Vancouver. The first legs of the semifinal series will be contested on Wednesday, August 7:

Toronto FC (MLS) vs. Ottawa Fury (USL Championship)
Montreal Impact (MLS) vs. Cavalry FC (Canadian Premier League)

The champions qualify for the 2020 CONCACAF Champions League.
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Semifinal #1

Tuesday, August 6

Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Orlando City (MLS) 0

aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

Semifinal #2

Wednesday, August 7

Minnesota United (MLS) 2, Portland Timbers (MLS) 1

Pahdz
How long do you want to ignore this user?
Loons move on to the final!

This season has been a blast, undefeated against MLS opponents since early June!
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Game Day!

2019 U.S. Open Cup Final

Tuesday, August 27

Atlanta United (MLS) 2, Minnesota United (MLS) 1

Out in Left Field
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
Page 1 of 1
 
×
Verify your student status
See Subscription Benefits
Trial only available to users who have never subscribed or participated in a previous trial.