SEC Soccer - Final Week

204 Views | 1 Replies | Last: 1 day ago by aggiesoccer#1fan
aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
------------------- SEC Standings -------------------
......................Conference.......Pts......Overall
Vanderbilt...............8-0-1........25........15-0-1
South Carolina.......6-0-3........21........12-1-3
Alabama..................7-2...........21........14-3
Arkansas.................5-1-3........18..........7-4-4
Oklahoma...............5-4...........15........11-4-2
Auburn....................4-2-3........15..........8-2-6
Kentucky.................4-2-3........15..........8-5-3
Mississippi State....2-1-6........12..........8-2-6
Texas.......................3-3-3........12..........8-4-4
Georgia...................3-3-3........12..........6-5-5
Florida.....................2-4-3.........9...........6-6-4
LSU..........................2-4-3.........9...........4-9-4
Missouri..................2-6-1.........7...........5-9-2
Tennessee..............1-5-3.........6...........6-5-4
Texas A&M....…......0-8-1.........1..........4-11-1
Ole Miss..................0-9............0...........7-10


--- Sunday, November 1 ---

Ole Miss at Texas A&M, noon (SEC Network)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/a3be19d2-02df-4165-8aec-1fa2de783fa4
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=666217

Arkansas at Kentucky, noon (ESPNU)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/eventCalendarId/401885779
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=663555

South Carolina at Vanderbilt, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/eef4f63e-4f56-4d71-b9e2-a7b0a60e60fd
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=666702

Alabama at Mississippi State, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/f2969819-60b5-4de1-8c21-ccb40c044843
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=665214

Auburn at Texas, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/eventCalendarId/401885794
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=666336

Oklahoma at Tennessee, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/213f65ef-ad5b-4c33-9c5b-8146d02ade8e
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=666317

Georgia at Florida, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/172c2891-784e-44cf-a2af-ebf42fd1f88b
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=664455

LSU at Missouri, noon (SEC Network+)
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/a1c1cb9e-5949-4371-bf7e-77728c3f897f
https://stats.statbroadcast.com/broadcast/?id=674956


All times are Central.

aggiesoccer#1fan
How long do you want to ignore this user?
AG
2026 SEC Soccer Tournament (at Pensacola, Florida)
https://www.secsports.com/championships/soccer-championship


--- Sunday, November 8 (First Round) ---

(#10) vs. (#7), 11:30 a.m.
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/e0b48ed2-6ddc-42e5-8528-429d35ee6737

(#11) vs. (#6), 2 p.m.
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/8a0630b3-5cf7-497f-a5a4-a40b0cbaa3ed

(#9) vs. (#8), 4:30 p.m.
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/37f67210-1d62-44f3-8038-7cbc0f114097

(#12) vs. (#5), 7 p.m.
https://www.espn.com/watch/player/_/id/c52170a6-6771-427c-abaa-37c850cc0c89


--- Tuesday, November 10 (Quarterfinals) ---

(#7) / (#10) vs. (#2), 11:30 a.m.

(#6) / (#11) vs. (#3), 2 p.m.

(#8) / (#9) vs. (#1) Vanderbilt, 4:30 p.m.

(#5) / (#12) vs. (#4), 7 p.m.


--- Thursday, November 12 (Semifinals) ---

(#3) / (#6) / (#11) vs. (#2) / (#7) / (#10), 3:30 p.m.

(#4) / (#5) / (#12) vs. (#1) Vanderbilt / (#8) / (#9), 6 p.m.


--- Sunday, November 15 (Championship) ---

2026 SEC Soccer Tournament Championship, 1:30 p.m.


All times are Central.
Every match is available on the SEC Network.

Refresh
Page 1 of 1
 
×
subscribe Verify your student status
See Subscription Benefits
Trial only available to users who have never subscribed or participated in a previous trial.